Phoenix Journal 165 - fourwinds10.com
[…] [Exhibit ‘C’]

State Constitutional Amendment, ACA 99, of May 8, 1974, per the Summary, amended the change ofspecified words pertaining to the substitution of ‘non-sex’-linked references in places where ‘masculine’references are made. [Exhibit ‘D’]

Now refer to Exhibit ‘D’. Lines are drawn from the specific words to be changed to the side of the pagewhere the exact words that are to be inserted have been typed.

Now refer to Section 16, sub-section (b) of Article VI. The following words have been secretly, conspira-torially and treasonously inserted, “The Legislature may provide that an unopposed incumbent’s name notappear on the ballot.” This horrendous crime designed by the ADL gangsters to seize control of the

70

judiciary was further capped by their passing Election Code sections based on the phony ‘one-liner’.

All of the acts were feloniously committed without legislative jurisdiction.