Part 2: The Medical Team - Football Players Health Study
[…] Health & Safety Code Ann. § 481.061 (“[e]xcept as otherwise provided by this chapter, a per-son who is not a registrant may not manufacture, distribute, prescribe, possess, analyze, or dispense a controlled substance in this state”); Tex.