1 7-27-10 White Paper for EDNY AUSA Mahoney to present issues ...
[…] can apply the three dimensional analysis of the 1982-2010 “mosaic” of documents. They can use
a vertical analysis and learn the names of the DOJ chain of command attorneys who made
decisions on behalf of their AGs. They can use a horizontal analysis and learn the names of the
litigation decision-makers who were not DOJ attorneys. They can use a time analysis and learn
the names of the 1982-2010 daisy-chain of shadow government patriots who made decisions
on behalf of the AGs without the AGs’ knowledge in violation of 28 U.S.C. § 516. “Except as
otherwise authorized by law, the conduct of litigation in which the United States, and agency or
officer thereof is a party, or is interested, and securing evidence therefore, is reserved to officers
of the Department of Justice, under the direction of the Attorney General.”Emphasis Added. § N.
U.S. Attorney Lynch and her chain of command attorneys will be able to determine
whether Robert’s almost incredible allegations are true. They can apply the “Glomar Explorer II
test” that the appellant requested that AAG of the OLP Schroeder apply to each document that